Home ›
Organizations ›
WINNER REGIONAL HEALTHCARE CENTER
WINNER REGIONAL HEALTHCARE CENTER
SD · Healthcare · EIN 460274380
17
Executives Disclosed
$27.9M
Annual Revenue
$27.6M
Total Assets
1.9:1
Internal Pay Ratio
WINNER REGIONAL HEALTHCARE CENTER has 17 executives with disclosed compensation. The highest-paid executive, Ken Noguchi (MD), received peak total compensation of $424,847. The sector average for Healthcare executives is $506K.
Top Executive Compensation Over Time
Executive Compensation
| Name | Title | Peak Comp. | Latest Comp. | Years | vs. Household |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ken Noguchi | MD | $425K | $425K | 2022–2024 | 5.7x |
| Dr Anora Henderson | DIRECTOR, FAMILY PRACTICE | $415K | $387K | 2017–2018 | 5.5x |
| Dr Jonathon Taylor | DIRECTOR, CHIEF OF STAFF | $334K | $337K | 2019–2019 | 4.5x |
| Dr Tony L Berg | DIRECTOR, FAMILY PRACTICE | $321K | $325K | 2016–2016 | 4.3x |
| Anora Henderson | DIRECTOR,CHIEF OF STAFF FROM 05/2024 | $285K | $285K | 2024–2024 | 3.8x |
| Rhonda Jorgensen | CRNA | $233K | $184K | 2016–2022 | 3.1x |
| Rick Wagner | DIRECTOR, CHIEF OF STAFF UNTIL 05/24 | $219K | $219K | 2021–2024 | 2.9x |
| Marla Hayes | PHARMACIST/DIRECTOR OF PHARMACY | $191K | $191K | 2016–2024 | 2.5x |
| Rebecca Olson | CNP | $168K | $168K | 2016–2024 | 2.2x |
| Nicole Olson | DIRECTOR OF CLINIC OPERATION | $166K | $166K | 2023–2024 | 2.2x |
| Korie Pravecek | CNP | $159K | $157K | 2016–2024 | 2.1x |
| Amanda Soesbe | CFO | $145K | $0 | 2021–2024 | 1.9x |
| Nakayla Burnham | CNP | $144K | $0 | 2019–2021 | 1.9x |
| Chanesse Schaefer | PA | $120K | $0 | 2017–2017 | 1.6x |
| Chris Snavely | PA | $119K | $0 | 2016–2018 | 1.6x |
| Brian Williams | CEO | $116K | $0 | 2024–2024 | 1.5x |
| Earl Pierce | CFO | $110K | $0 | 2018–2019 | 1.5x |
Annual Summary
| Year | Executives | Avg. Comp. | Highest Comp. | Total Payroll |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | 6 | $264K | $325K | $528K |
| 2017 | 6 | $258K | $415K | $774K |
| 2018 | 7 | $252K | $387K | $755K |
| 2019 | 7 | $244K | $337K | $731K |
| 2021 | 7 | $174K | $201K | $870K |
| 2022 | 7 | $187K | $201K | $560K |
| 2023 | 7 | $229K | $359K | $917K |
| 2024 | 9 | $230K | $425K | $1.6M |
Email Alerts
Get notified about WINNER REGIONAL HEALTHCARE CENTER
Get an email when a new IRS Form 990 filing is posted that includes this organization. We send a confirmation link first - we don't add you to any other list.