Home ›
Organizations ›
MN COMMUNITY MEASUREMENT
MN COMMUNITY MEASUREMENT
MN · Healthcare · EIN 352246162
17
Executives Disclosed
$2.6M
Annual Revenue
$1.4M
Total Assets
1.7:1
Internal Pay Ratio
MN COMMUNITY MEASUREMENT has 17 executives with disclosed compensation. The highest-paid executive, Elizabeth Cinqueonce (PRESIDENT AND SECRETARY), received peak total compensation of $322,549. The sector average for Healthcare executives is $506K.
Top Executive Compensation Over Time
Executive Compensation
| Name | Title | Peak Comp. | Latest Comp. | Years | vs. Household |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Elizabeth Cinqueonce | PRESIDENT AND SECRETARY | $323K | $323K | 2018–2025 | 4.3x |
| Julie Sonier | FORMER PRESIDENT AND SECRETARY | $319K | $319K | 2017–2024 | 4.3x |
| James Chase | President | $267K | $150K | 2017–2018 | 3.6x |
| William Muenchow | VP, TECHNOLOGY & INNOVATION | $239K | $239K | 2020–2025 | 3.2x |
| Tina Frontera | COO | $231K | $231K | 2017–2018 | 3.1x |
| Gunnar Nelson | HEALTH ECONOMIST | $202K | $202K | 2017–2022 | 2.7x |
| Collette Cole | SENIOR CLINICAL MEASURE DEVELOPER | $201K | $201K | 2020–2024 | 2.7x |
| Anne Snowden | DIR OF PERFORMANCE | $200K | $189K | 2017–2019 | 2.7x |
| Xiong | DIRECTOR OF DATA STRATEGY & ANALYTICS | $171K | $163K | 2024–2025 | 2.3x |
| Collette Pitzen | CLINICAL MEASURE D | $169K | $155K | 2017–2019 | 2.3x |
| Kathleen Pugaczewski | DIRECTOR OF OPERATIONS, HR & FINANCE | $167K | $0 | 2024–2025 | 2.2x |
| Lily Mahon | MANAGER O FDATA INTREGRITY AND CLINIC INFORMATICS | $162K | $162K | 2025–2025 | 2.2x |
| Trisha Brinkhaus | HEALTH DATA MANAGER | $161K | $161K | 2023–2025 | 2.2x |
| Dina Wellbrock | MANAGER, ENGAGEMEN | $158K | $0 | 2017–2019 | 2.1x |
| Deb Olson | DIRECTOR OF HR & ADMINISTRATION | $155K | $151K | 2017–2022 | 2.1x |
| Naga Ammineni | DATA INTEGRATION ENGINEER | $149K | $0 | 2023–2024 | 2x |
| Sandy Larsen | MANAGER, DATA COLLECTION & INTEGRITY | $141K | $0 | 2020–2023 | 1.9x |
Annual Summary
| Year | Executives | Avg. Comp. | Highest Comp. | Total Payroll |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | 8 | $206K | $267K | $1.0M |
| 2018 | 9 | $182K | $231K | $1.5M |
| 2019 | 7 | $204K | $293K | $1.0M |
| 2020 | 7 | $196K | $248K | $980K |
| 2021 | 7 | $204K | $255K | $1.0M |
| 2022 | 7 | $215K | $300K | $1.3M |
| 2023 | 7 | $226K | $276K | $904K |
| 2024 | 7 | $228K | $319K | $1.4M |
| 2025 | 6 | $210K | $323K | $1.0M |
Email Alerts
Get notified about MN COMMUNITY MEASUREMENT
Get an email when a new IRS Form 990 filing is posted that includes this organization. We send a confirmation link first - we don't add you to any other list.